Filters
(42)42 results
- RPM Car SalesSpotlight14Independent DealershipNo rating
Opel Insignia
- 2016
- 1.6 Diesel
- 193,000 km
- Kildare
Greenlight6 month warranty - KILDARAGH CARS LTDSpotlight+33Trusted Independent Dealership4.4
Opel Insignia 2016 Diesel Lovely Car
- 2016
- 1.6 Diesel
- 230,058 km
- Kildare
FREE History ReportGreenlight3 month warrantyHistory checkedDelivery - 10Private SellerNo rating
2013 Opel Insignia Diesel 163 Bhp
- 2013
- 2.0 Diesel
- 289,681 km
- Kerry
Greenlight - PAYTRADE ( Quality Car Sales )+13Trusted Independent Dealership4.9
2015 OPEL INSIGNIA SC 2.0 CDTI
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 222,000 km
- Tipperary
FREE History ReportGreenlight2 year warrantyHistory checkedDelivery - KILDARAGH CARS LTD+33Trusted Independent Dealership4.4
Opel Insignia 2016 Diesel Lovely Car
- 2016
- 1.6 Diesel
- 230,058 km
- Kildare
FREE History ReportGreenlight3 month warrantyHistory checkedDelivery - 9Private Seller4
Opel insignia AUTO LOW KMS NEW NCT 02/27
- 2009
- 2.0 Diesel
- 134,000 km
- Kildare
Greenlight - Mac's Motors+13Independent DealershipNo rating
2012 Opel Insignia 2.0 CDTI ECOFLEX (130PS) S S/S
- 2012
- 2.0 Diesel
- 224,681 km
- Cork
Greenlight3 month warrantyHistory checkedDelivery - DG Autos+5Independent Dealership4.9
Opel Insignia SC 1.6 CDTI 136PS - Driving great
- 2016
- 1.6 Diesel
- 303,224 km
- Limerick
Greenlight3 month warrantyHistory checked - 5Private SellerNo rating
2010 Opel Insignia
- 2010
- 2.0 Diesel
- 250,134 km
- Cork
- RS Autotrade13Independent DealershipNo rating
2015 Opel Insignia ELITE 2.0 cdti diesel 163hp
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 277,000 km
- Limerick
3 month warrantyHistory checked
A.C Motors17Independent DealershipNo ratingOpel Insignia 2015 2.0 CDTi new nct 5/27
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 243,010 km
- Laois
History checkedDelivery- Minx Motors+19Independent DealershipNo rating
Opel Insignia 2015 ( NCT 02/27)
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 232,000 km
- Dublin
Greenlight3 month warrantyHistory checked - 10Private SellerNo rating
152 Opel Insignia Diesel 2 litre CDTI
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 237,000 km
- Meath
Greenlight - 9Private SellerNo rating
2015 Opel insignia
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 250,000 km
- Tipperary
- 8Private Seller1
2012 Opel Insignia
- 2012
- 2.0 Diesel
- 262,900 km
- Mayo
- RPM Car Sales14Independent DealershipNo rating
Opel Insignia
- 2016
- 1.6 Diesel
- 193,000 km
- Kildare
Greenlight6 month warranty - 4Private Seller3.7
Opel Insignia 2012
- 2012
- 2.0 Diesel
- 243,000 km
- Kerry
Greenlight - 8Trader5
Opel Insignia 2.0 Cdti 140ps. 200k klms. F/S/H. N
- 2015
- 2.0 Diesel
- 200,120 km
- Dublin
Greenlight - 6Private SellerNo rating
Opel Insignia 2014
- 2014
- 2.0 Diesel
- 240,000 km
- Tipperary
Liam Burke Motors Ltd19Independent DealershipNo ratingOpel Insignia 2014 new nct 2 litre
- 2014
- 2.0 Diesel
- 220,000 km
- Offaly
- 10Private SellerNo rating
Opel Insignia LOW MILEAGE, FRESH NCT
- 2011
- 2.0 Diesel
- 185,710 km
- Roscommon
Greenlight - John White Car Sales Ltd15Trusted Independent Dealership5
Opel Insignia 2.0 cdti 140 bhp
- 2014
- 2.0 Diesel
- 178,000 km
- Kerry
FREE History ReportGreenlight3 month warrantyHistory checkedDelivery - 10Private Seller4
2012 Insignia diesel
- 2012
- 2.0 Diesel
- 279,229 km
- Tipperary
- Forde Motors8Trusted Independent Dealership4.8
Opel Insignia 2014
- 2014
- 2.0 Diesel
- 215,000 km
- Galway
FREE History ReportGreenlight3 month warrantyHistory checkedDelivery - Oldcastle Automotive22Independent Dealership5
2011 Opel Insignia Elite 2.0 CDTI 160PS Automatic
- 2011
- 2.0 Diesel
- 267,084 km
- Cavan
GreenlightHistory checkedDelivery - 13Private SellerNo rating
2016 OPEL INSIGNIA 1.6 CDTI NEW NCT
- 2016
- 1.6 Diesel
- 177,212 km
- Louth
- 6Private SellerNo rating
Opel Insignia 2014
- 2014
- 2.0 Diesel
- 205,500 km
- Dublin
- 9Private SellerNo rating
Opel Insignia 2010 Diesel CDTI 131HP
- 2010
- 2.0 Diesel
- 236,000 km
- Meath
Greenlight - Munster Auctions16Independent DealershipNo rating
Opel Insignia 2011
- 2011
- 2.0 Diesel
- 216,178 km
- Waterford
- Michael Daffy Car Sales+4Independent Dealership4.3
Opel Insignia S 2.0 CDTI 130PS 4DR A AUTO
- 2014
- 2.0 Diesel
- 281,112 km
- Kerry
Greenlight - 8Private SellerNo rating
Opel insignia 131
- 2013
- 2.0 Diesel
- 138,401 km
- Dublin
Greenlight - 8Private SellerNo rating
Opel Insignia 2013
- 2013
- 2.0 Diesel
- 159,500 km
- Kildare
Showing 1 - 30 of 42
Featured Dealer
Manor Motors
- Franchise Dealer
- Total Stock: 12 Ads